СПИСЪК НА ПРИЕТИТЕ В ПЪРВИ КЛАС СЛЕД ПЪРВО КЛАСИРАНЕ

I A клас – с класен ръководител г-жа Стоянова

1. АДРИАНА ЛЮБЕНОВА КОСТАДИНОВА
2. АЛЕКСАНДРА АЛЕКСАНДРОВА РУСЕВА
3. АЛЕКСАНДЪР КОСТАДИНОВ УЗУНОВ
4. БОЖИДАР АЛЕКСАНДРОВ РУСЕВ
5. БОРИСЛАВ БОЯНОВ КАПУРОВ
6. ВАСИЛ ЛЮБЕНОВ КОСТАДИНОВ
7. ВИКТОРИЯ ГЕОРГИЕВА СТОИЛОВА
8. ГАБРИЕЛА ГЕОРГИЕВА ДАМЯНОВА
9. ГЕОРГИ КРАСИМИРОВ ГЕОРГИЕВ
10. ДЕНИСЛАВ МАРТИНОВ ПАНЕВ
11. ЕЛЕНА ИВАНОВА МАРДАЧЕВА
12. ЗОЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВА ВЕЛЕВА
13. ИВАЙЛА ИВАЙЛОВА АТАНАСОВА
14. ИВАЙЛО КОСТАДИНОВ АТАНАСОВ
15. КОНСТАНТИН МАРИНОВ ТОПЧИЙСКИ
16. КРАСИМИРА КОСТАДИНОВА ШОПОВА
17. КРИСТИНА ИВАНОВА ПЕТРОВА
18. КРИСТИЯН ЗАРКОВ ДЕЛЧЕВ
19. МАРТИН КРАСИМИРОВ АРГИРОВ
20. НИКОЛА-АНТОАН ГЕОРГИЕВ ПОПИВАНОВ
21. НИНА ИВАНОВА КУПАНОВА
22. ОГНЯН АСПАРУХОВ МИТОВ
23. ПЕТЪР ПАНАЙОТОВ КОМАНОВ
24. СТЕФАН СТЕФАНОВ ДЖИДЖЕВ

I Б клас – с класен ръководител г-жа Аладжова

1. АНТОНИЯ ГЕОРГИЕВА ГРУДЛЕВА
2. АНТОНИЯ КОСТАДИНОВА АЛТАВАНОВА
3. БОЯН ХРИСТОВ КЕЛЕШЕВ
4. ВАЛЕНТИН СТЕФАНОВ РОСНЕВ
5. ГЕОРГИ ДИМИТРОВ ПЕТРОВ
6. ГЕОРГИ ИВАЙЛОВ МИЛКОВ
7. ГЕОРГИ МИРОСЛАВОВ ЗДРАВКОВ
8. ДАРИЯ ГЕОРГИЕВА НИКОЛОВА
9. ДИАНА ВАСИЛЕВА ХЪЛЧЕВА
10. ДИМИТЪР ПЕНЧЕВ ПЕНЧЕВ
11. ЕМА РАДОСЛАВОВА ИВАНОВА
12. ИВАН ТОДОРОВ ВЕЛЧЕВ
13. ИВАЙЛО ХРИСТОВ МУЩАНОВ
14. КОНСТАНТИН КРАСИМИРОВ ЖИВКОВ
15. КРИСТИАНА ГЕОРГИЕВА СТАВРЕВА
16. КРИСТИАН АНГЕЛОВ ТОДОРОВ
17. МАДЛЕН ГЕОРГИЕВА СЕМЕРДЖИЕВА
18. НИКОЛ ПЕТРОВА КОЛЕВA
19. ПЕТЪР СЛАВЕЕВ КРАСИМИРОВ
20. СИМОНА ДИМИТРОВА ХРИСТОВА

I В клас – с класен ръководител г-жа Стоева

1. АЛЕКС АНТОНОВ ИВАНОВ
2. АЛЕКСАНДРА МИТКОВА ГЕОРГИЕВА
3. БЕЛОСЛАВА АНТОНОВА ПЕТКОВА
4. ВАСИЛ АНГЕЛОВ ТОЛЕВ
5. ВАСИЛ ЕМИЛОВ ВАСИЛЕВ
6. ГЕРГАНА ДИМИТРОВА ДИНКОВА
7. ДАНАЯ НИКОЛАЕВА ГОДЕВА
8. ИВАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВ СТОЯНОВ
9. ИВАН ХРИСТОВ СУВАНДЖИЕВ
10. ИРЕН ВЕНЕЛИНОВА ГЕОРГИЕВА
11. КРАСИЯНА ИЛИЯНОВА КРЪСТЕВА
12. ЛЪЧЕЗАР НИКОЛОВ КАЧАКОВ
13. МАРИНА СТАНИСЛАВОВА ГЕНАДИЕВА
14. МАРИЯ-НИКОЛ ВАСИЛЕВА ВАСИЛЕВА
15. НИКОЛА ДИМИТРОВ ВИРИШАПКОВ
16. ПАТРИЦИЯ ПЕТРОВА ХРИСТОЗОВА
17. ПЕТЪР ИВАНОВ ВАСИЛЕВ
18. СИЛВИЯ ВАСИЛЕВА ГАРТИ
19. СТОЯН ДЕЛЧЕВ ПЕТРОВ

Вашият коментар