I А КЛАС – ТАНЕВА
1. Паолина Атанасова Зайкова
2. Атанас Бориславов Терзиев
3. Мила Огнянова Начкова
4. Доника Венелинова Гадженакова
5. Атанас Димитров Начев
6. Ванеса Костадинова Лазарова
7. Димитър Димитров Попов
8. Деа Мартинова Илиева
9. Радослав Георгиева Райкова
10. Ерен Исмаил Йоздемир
11. Румен Александров Кожухаров
12. Христо Андонов Куртинков
13. Иван Десиславов Колев
14. Габриела Славева Якимова
15. Мартин Милков Телкийски
16. Кирил Петров Серафимов
17. Мария Василева Дучева
18. Аллегра Славова Дончева
19. Валентина Томова Гроздева
20. ИО

Директор СУ „Братя Миладинови“

СУ “Братя Миладинови” – гр. Пловдив
гр. Пловдив, ул. “Тодор Александров” No 14, тел. 032 / 692 104, 032 / 692 116, e-mail: miladinovi@mail.bg

ПЪРВИ КЛАС 2018/ 2019 г.
РАЗПРЕДЕЛЕНИЕ НА УЧЕНИЦИТЕ ПО ПАРАЛЕЛКИ

I Б КЛАС – КАМЕНОВА, КОЛЕВА
1. Елиф Ергюн Ахмед
2. Катя Славеева Красимирова
3. Мартин Илианов Георгиев
4. Виолета Живкова Ангелова
5. Габриела Филипова Филипова
6. Михаил Аспарухов Митов
7. ИО – Емма Даниел Илиева
8. Юлита Амро Фалаха
9. Емили Миткова Ванчева
10. Алекс Димитров Иванов
11. Симона Георгиева Инджова
12. Елица Кирилова Франгова
13. Тони Антонова Лукова
14. Димитър Росенов Чакъров
15. Красимир Руменов Станилов
16. Виктория Павлова Тронкосо
17. Мария Райкова Гергинова
18. Александър Мариянов Димитров
19. Георги Георгиев Петровски
20. Рая Константинова Пеевска

Директор СУ „Братя Миладинови“

СУ “Братя Миладинови” – гр. Пловдив
гр. Пловдив, ул. “Тодор Александров” No 14, тел. 032 / 692 104, 032 / 692 116, e-mail: miladinovi@mail.bg

ПЪРВИ КЛАС 2018/ 2019 г.
РАЗПРЕДЕЛЕНИЕ НА УЧЕНИЦИТЕ ПО ПАРАЛЕЛКИ

I В КЛАС – СТОИЧКОВ
1. Георги Иванов Димитров
2. Гергана Николаева Стойчева
3. Виктория Пенчева Митева
4. Антонио Илиянов Лилов
5. Андрей Павлов Динчийски
6. Марина Благовестова Йорданова
7. Ивайло Петров Вълчанов
8. Йоана Димитрова Алексиева
9. Ана-Мария Борисова Иванова
10. Надежда Руменова Иванова
11. Адриан Антонов Антонов
12. Димитър Филипов Хачиков
13. Еделина Евгениева Илиева
14. Симеон Илков Секов
15. Калин Христов Келешев
16. Томас Антонов Иванов
17. Войно Иванов Георгиев
18. Божидар Атанасов Илиев
19. Денис Станимиров Наумов
20. Мартин Мирославов Челеков

Директор СУ „Братя Миладинови“

Вашият коментар